ResidenceMatches 1 to 50 of 141 1 2 3 Next»
|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Residence |
Person ID |
1 |
Dicks, George Fulton | 1880 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I269 |
2 |
Dicks, Henry | 1880 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I43 |
3 |
Dicks, James P | 1880 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I62 |
4 |
Dicks, John | 1880 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I61 |
5 |
Dicks, Joseph | 1880 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I58 |
6 |
Dicks, Joseph Zacharias | 1880 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I66 |
7 |
Dicks, Sarah Elizabeth | 1880 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I22678 |
8 |
Dicks, Thomas | 1880 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I67 |
9 |
Greene, America | 1880 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3878 |
10 |
Greene, Berry David | 1880 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3877 |
11 |
Greene, James Oliver | 1880 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3868 |
12 |
Greene, Maude Leona | 1880 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3876 |
13 |
Harrington, Mary A | 1880 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3875 |
14 |
Smith, Ellen P | 1880 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I109 |
15 |
Taylor, Sarah | 1880 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I59 |
16 |
Adams, Bishop Blackwell | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4589 |
17 |
Adams, Essie | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4586 |
18 |
Adams, Fannie | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I2108 |
19 |
Adams, Finley | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4585 |
20 |
Adams, Glena | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4583 |
21 |
Adams, Jessie | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4584 |
22 |
Adams, Mack Leroy | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4587 |
23 |
Adams, Malcolm | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4590 |
24 |
Adams, Phillip | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4582 |
25 |
Adams, Roman | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4588 |
26 |
Brewer, Adaline | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I384 |
27 |
Cason, Emma Matilda | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I10292 |
28 |
Green, Mary K | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I9653 |
29 |
Greene, America | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3878 |
30 |
Greene, Berry David | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3877 |
31 |
Greene, Ellender Elizabeth | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I1710 |
32 |
Greene, Harriett Hassetline | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3866 |
33 |
Greene, James Oliver | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3868 |
34 |
Greene, Maude Leona | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3876 |
35 |
Harrington, Berry D | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4620 |
36 |
Harrington, Fannie Fester | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4607 |
37 |
Harrington, Henry | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I43362 |
38 |
Harrington, John D | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I10298 |
39 |
Harrington, Liberty Franklin | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I43357 |
40 |
Harrington, Mary A | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3875 |
41 |
Harrington, Wherry Raymond | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I43354 |
42 |
Harrington, William M | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I43353 |
43 |
Milton, Eliza | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I1525 |
44 |
Owens, Emily Adeline | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3930 |
45 |
Owens, Jesse Henry | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3927 |
46 |
Owens, Thomas Hall | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3925 |
47 |
Owens, William Joseph | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3918 |
48 |
Waldron, Catherine | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I25029 |
49 |
Waldron, Claude Talmadge | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I27183 |
50 |
Waldron, Courtney Julia | 1900 | Precinct 10, Columbia, Florida, USA | I10385 |
1 2 3 Next»
|
|