Matches 1 to 50 of 78 for Last Name equals REGISTER 1 2 Next» | Heat Map
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Person ID |
Born/Christened |
Location |
1 |
Register, David | I5206 | b. 10 Apr 1813 | Bulloch, Georgia, USA |
2 |
Register, Guilford | I3717 | b. 4 Jul 1835 | Ware, Georgia, USA |
3 |
Register, Caroline E. | I12897 | b. 13 Apr 1837 | |
4 |
Register, David | I3226 | b. 16 Mar 1845 | Ware, Georgia, USA |
5 |
Register, Emily | I3169 | b. 14 Apr 1847 | Ware, Georgia, USA |
6 |
Register, Mary Elizabeth | I5184 | b. 7 Jun 1857 | Clinch, Georgia, USA |
7 |
Register, Timothy | I2066 | b. 3 Nov 1861 | North Carolina, USA |
8 |
Register, Daniel Newman | I3643 | b. 13 Oct 1866 | Columbia, Florida, USA |
9 |
Register, Thomas Sherman | I20736 | b. 6 Nov 1866 | Florida, USA |
10 |
Register, Daniel Noonan | I20904 | b. Oct 1867 | Florida, USA |
11 |
Register, William Harrison | I20905 | b. 29 Jun 1871 | Hamilton, Florida, USA |
12 |
Register, Willis | I20909 | b. 10 Apr 1873 | Columbia, Florida, USA |
13 |
Register, Isham | I20906 | b. 1874 | Columbia, Florida, USA |
14 |
Register, Edith | I20907 | b. 5 Apr 1875 | Columbia, Florida, USA |
15 |
Register, Luke | I20908 | b. 1878 | Columbia, Florida, USA |
16 |
Register, John | I20911 | b. 1882 | Columbia, Florida, USA |
17 |
Register, Sallie | I20910 | b. 18 Jan 1882 | Hamilton, Florida, USA |
18 |
Register, Francis "Frank" | I20912 | b. Jun 1883 | Columbia, Florida, USA |
19 |
Register, Willliam Charles | I3465 | b. 22 Jan 1886 | Columbia, Florida, USA |
20 |
Register, George Washington | I33223 | b. 17 Oct 1890 | White Oak, Bladen, North Carolina, USA |
21 |
Register, Cora | I3718 | b. 11 Nov 1892 | Columbia, Florida, USA |
22 |
Register, Charles | I32768 | b. Abt 1895 | Columbia, Florida, USA |
23 |
Register, Gracie Jane | I2068 | b. 8 Aug 1896 | Umatilla, Lake, Florida, USA |
24 |
Register, Minnie | I3635 | b. 12 Oct 1896 | Georgia, USA |
25 |
Register, Cubbreth | I32769 | b. Abt 1897 | Columbia, Florida, USA |
26 |
Register, John | I32770 | b. 1898 | Columbia, Florida, USA |
27 |
Register, John Riley | I2084 | b. 26 May 1898 | Umatilla, Lake, Florida, USA |
28 |
Register, Nellie Oregon | I4921 | b. 31 Jan 1899 | Lake City, Columbia, Florida, USA |
29 |
Register, Gilford | I5189 | b. 28 Jan 1900 | Florida, USA |
30 |
Register, Bessie | I19595 | b. 19 Mar 1900 | North Carolina, USA |
31 |
Register, Forest | I32771 | b. Abt 1902 | Columbia, Florida, USA |
32 |
Register, Edward Noah | I2069 | b. 31 Jan 1902 | St. Johns, Florida or Fort Mason, Lake, Florida |
33 |
Register, Lonnie | I3722 | b. 1903 | Florida, USA |
34 |
Register, Sam | I3720 | b. 1904 | Columbia, Florida, USA |
35 |
Register, Mamie Elizabeth | I29246 | b. 24 Mar 1904 | Columbia, Florida, USA |
36 |
Register, Hilda Mary | I2070 | b. 29 Jun 1904 | St Johns, Florida or Fort Mason, Lake, Florida |
37 |
Register, Lena Gertrude | I2072 | b. 9 Jun 1906 | St. Johns, Florida or Fort Mason, Lake, Florida |
38 |
Register, Nettie | I32772 | b. Abt 1907 | Columbia, Florida, USA |
39 |
Register, David | I3724 | b. 20 Mar 1907 | Columbia, Florida, USA |
40 |
Register, John Houston | I3030 | b. 22 Jun 1907 | Columbia, Florida, USA |
41 |
Register, Gladys Opal | I7517 | b. 20 Jan 1908 | Dublin, Laurens, Georgia, USA |
42 |
Register, Sadie | I1665 | b. 8 Mar 1909 | Columbia, Florida, USA |
43 |
Register, Thomas Abner | I2073 | b. 9 Jul 1909 | Saint Johns, Florida or Fort Mason, Lake, Florida |
44 |
Register, Robert Jacob | I32425 | b. 18 Feb 1910 | Benton, Columbia, Florida, USA |
45 |
Register, Nettie Lenora | I3227 | b. 14 Mar 1910 | Columbia, Florida, USA |
46 |
Register, Mattie | I3725 | b. 14 Jun 1911 | Columbia, Florida, USA |
47 |
Register, Perry H | I3244 | b. 14 Feb 1912 | Columbia, Florida, USA |
48 |
Register, Annie Mae | I3245 | b. 1913 | Columbia, Florida, USA |
49 |
Register, Francis Marion | I2065 | b. 25 Aug 1914 | Lisbon, Lake, Florida, USA |
50 |
Register, Callie A | I3248 | b. 28 Jul 1915 | |
1 2 Next» | Heat Map
|
|